Concerts

TOUR 2018

 

20.01 – ILLUSION SONORE – La Rochelle (17)
01.02 – La NUIT des TROUBADOURS – Gif-sur-Yvette (91)
17.02 – RELOADED 5.0 – Langres (52)
22.02 – La SOURIS VERTE- Epinal (88)
10.03 – Centre Culturel – Brassac les Mines (63)
17.03 – L’AUTRE CANAL – Nancy (54)
24.03 – LA BIFURK – Grenoble (38)
31.03 – La MOBA – Bagnols sur Ceze (30)
07.04 – LE ZENITH – Montpellier (34)
13.04 – Le DOUBLE MIXTE – Lyon (69)
14.04 – La SMALA – Tournai (Be)
21.04 – Salle JACQUES BREL – St Nazaire (44)
27.04 – THEATRE DE VERDURE – Nice (06)
28.04 – Scène Le Berry – PRINTEMPS de BOURGES (18)
04.05 – BLIZZ’ART Festival – Ciral (61)
05.05 – CIRCASSIMIK – Besançon (25)
10.05 – ROCK’N SOLEX – Rennes (35)
11.05 – EL MEDIATOR- Perpignan (66)
12.05 – Les COUCHETARDS – Saint-Joachim (44)
16.05 – Le BIKINI – Toulouse (31)
18.05 – Le CABARET SAUVAGE – Paris (75)
19.05 – Le PLAN – Ris Orangis (91)
20.05 – OUTDOORMIX – Embrun (05)
25.05 – INVASIONS de LUCANES – Libourne (33)
02.06 – La TOUR MET les WATTS – Voisins Le Bretonneux (78)
09.06 – Les DOCKS – Cahors (46)
15.06 – BT59 – Bordeaux (33)
17.06 – OUTDOOR SHOW – Allemagne (De)
21.06 – ELEMENTS MOUNTAIN Festival – La Salvetat-sur-Agout (34)
23.06 – Le CHANT Des GROLES – Vivonne (86)
30.06 – DOX’ART Festival – Granville (50)
06.07 – La TAWA – Planfoy (42)
07.07 – ROC N’ BROUT – Broût-Vernet (03)
12.07 – HARMONIC Festival – Trigance (83)

13.07 – RABSTIVAL – Monosourcy (99)
14.07 – FEST’IN RIBERAC – Ribérac (24)
19.07 – Festival de NEOULES – Néoules (83)
20.07 – EAST SUMMER FEST – Dieulouard (54)
21.07 – Ô les BIAUX LEGUMES – Le Chatellier (35)
26.07 – AU FIL DU SON – Civray (86)
27.07 – SUMMER VIBRATION – Selestat (67)
28.07 – IBOGA SUMMER Festival – Valencia (Es)
03.08 – BASTID’ART – Miramont de Guyenne (47)
04.08 – LPS INTERNATIONNAL SUMMER Fest – Madrid (Es)
05.08 – YZEURES’n’ROCK – Yzeures-sur-Creuse (37)
10.08 – INSANE Festival – Apt (84)
18.08 – Festival O’ZENERGIE – Séranon (06)
23.08 – COUVRE FEU – Frossay (44)
24.08 – SUCS EN SCENE – Yssingeaux (43)
25.08 – STRANGE Festival – Chatillon sur L. (45)
01.09 – MOVE EN SALAT – Massat (09)
14.09 – ELECTRO ALTERNATIV’ – Toulouse (31)
22.09 – FESTIZAC – Ambazac (87)
28.09 – SATROCKS – Lausanne (Ch)
29.09 – TBC – Metz (57)
05.10 – FESTIVAL AZIMUT – La Pesse (39)
12.10 – LE MOULIN – Marseille (13)
13.10 – BAMBASITOS – Eauze (32)
19.10 – RIO GRANDE – Montauban (81)
20.10 – Le Fil – St Etienne (42)
01 au 20/11 – INDIA TOUR
23.11 – TBC – Mende (48)
30.11- NOUMATROUFF – Mulhouse (68)
01.12 – VICTOIRE 2 – Montpellier (34)
07.12 – TBC – Angers (49)
08.12 – LE ROCHER DE PALMER – Bordeaux (33)
14.12 – TBC – Riom (63)

 

 

13254160_10207765749076555_6661896245098073341_n

Publicités